Orlando Sunny Players

Class of 2021

Garrett Moore - Jacksonville University (D1)
Kevin Croteau - Saint Leo University (D2)
Davis Campbell - Flagler College (D2)
Brian Peine - Webber International University (NAIA)
Julian VanDeventer - Saint Leo University (D2)
Nick Jaffe - North Greenville University (D2)
Jake Gobel - Rhodes College (D3)

Class of 2020

Christian Hofer - Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (D2)
Brooks Rask - Rollins College (D2)
Kienan Desguin - Saint Leo University (D2)
Ethan Canning - Newberry College (D2)
Drew Alvarado - Southwestern University (D3)
Andrew Owens - Webber International University (NAIA)
Terry Huffman - North Greenville University (D2)
Tanner Sims - Flagler College (D2)
Thomas Fry - Flagler College (D2)
Jack McKeever - Rollins College (D2)
Kevin Jackson - USF (MCLA)

Class of 2019

Parker Junod – Mercer University (D1)
Landon Spangenberg – Saint Leo University (D2)
Kyle Croteau – Saint Leo University (D2)
Cole Bitner - Saint Leo University (D2)
Aiden Caskey - Tusculum University (D2)
Matt Nastasi - Florida Southern College (D2)
Lucas Gauch - Merrimack College (D1)
Sam Malaussena - Palm Beach Atlantic University (D2)
Jared Kotar - Rollins College (D2)
Andrew Bennett - ASA (JUCO)
Anthony Donato - Embry Riddle Aeronautical University (D2)

Class of 2018

Connor Purcell – Mercer University (D1)
Jarrett Prachel – Belmont Abbey College (D2)
Dom Madlang – St. Bonaventure University (D1)
Jackson Scott – Felician University (D2)
Kyle Lesko – North Greenville (D2)
Seth Woodhall – North Greenville (D2)

Orlando, Florida, USA

Orlando Phone: 407-990-9904

Coach@AlwaysSunnyLacrosse.com

Buffalo, New York, USA

Buffalo Phone: 716-218-0794

Buffalo@AlwaysSunnyLacrosse.com

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
  • YouTube
  • LinkedIn - White Circle

© 2020 Always Sunny Lacrosse, Inc.

All Rights Reserved.

501(c)(3)

REGISTRATION#: CH55368

sunny-logo-on-light-blue.png
sunny-buffalo-logo2.PNG
Always-sunny-lax-NATIONAL-WHITE-GREY.png